Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WOODBINE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,350
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£5,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£21,350
-20.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
-£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+107.7%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QS
← Back to All Properties