Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+31.9%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+187.5%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0DG
← Back to All Properties