Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEYNE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£66,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+49.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,900
+7.1%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7ET
← Back to All Properties