57, INGOLDSBY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.5%
Price Change
+£174,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+183.5%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£174,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,250+102.7%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1