Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+59.9%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+49.6%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties