Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties