Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEST STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+38.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+34.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2NT
← Back to All Properties