Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COXBRIDGE MEADOW, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+62.3%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+562.5%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7AT
← Back to All Properties