Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FAIR CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+92.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9QT
← Back to All Properties