Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 73, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+48.4%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FL
← Back to All Properties