Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RISCHALE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£57,500
-7.3%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1EZ
← Back to All Properties