Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, TOTLEY BROOK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+5.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3QX
← Back to All Properties