96, MONTGOMERY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£355,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£605,000+142.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£355,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1