Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PARK VIEW COURT, VICTORIA STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,250
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3FJ
← Back to All Properties