31, TAURUS STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+383.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+40.9%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1