71, JEX ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+95.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+41.3%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1