Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHERRY ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.5%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+68.9%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+109.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0AR
← Back to All Properties