Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,450
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,450
+84.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7SG
← Back to All Properties