Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ATHLONE SQUARE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 1ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+42.0%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+112.3%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 1ST
← Back to All Properties