Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BEECHFIELD, ALBERT ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+4.8%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+142.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HT
← Back to All Properties