17, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+32.5%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+102.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+100.2%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 9 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1