3, THE COURTYARD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.8%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,500+243.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1