Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PENDLE VIEW, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+89.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Detached
+£32,261 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,739
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8AT
← Back to All Properties