Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HUNSHELF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
-14.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1UF
← Back to All Properties