Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CONSTITUTION HILL, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+83.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5DH
← Back to All Properties