Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HOLLY COURT, BELMONT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+51.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+1.9%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7DX
← Back to All Properties