Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PILGRIMS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+27.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LJ
← Back to All Properties