Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST VIEW, TODDS GREEN, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+45.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,250
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2JE
← Back to All Properties