67, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+33.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000+24.7%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+103.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1