Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties