Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EASTWOOD LANE SOUTH, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+629.7%
Price Change
+£541,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+629.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£541,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9XJ
← Back to All Properties