Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SEACREST COURT, 46, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-14.3%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+6.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+417.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,950
Sold on 19 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties