Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LONGSHIPS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SL
← Back to All Properties