27, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,695
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.1%
Price Change
-£41,305 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,695-96.1%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Other
-£41,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Other
Sale #1