Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BRONTE AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£483,000
+35.1%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+2.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FB
← Back to All Properties