Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+91.7%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6AN
← Back to All Properties