Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POCHARD CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+32.3%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+141.6%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3BD
← Back to All Properties