Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FENTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+257.0%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RT
← Back to All Properties