56, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+15.1%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+12.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+109.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+51.8%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1