Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
+70.2%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8QL
← Back to All Properties