Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CAMPERDOWN HOUSE, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+8.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+61.6%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3HQ
← Back to All Properties