Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+42.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+4.9%
Sold on 15 February 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties