20, THE PARK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+211.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+55.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+12.9%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1