Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MORNINGTON MANSIONS, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
-3.3%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+72.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4JS
← Back to All Properties