Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PLEASLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+170.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4HB
← Back to All Properties