Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ROOKLEY COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+70.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+104.5%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,495
Sold on 25 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TW
← Back to All Properties