Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHRISTIE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+6.3%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NG
← Back to All Properties