102, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£267,000+113.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+111.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1