Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MERRISHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+43.2%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750
-2.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3SL
← Back to All Properties