32, FIRST AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,995
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.5%
Price Change
+£100,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,995+280.5%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-13.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1